Truck Race Organisation
 

Classement 2019

1.  Lacko  22
2.  Albacete  21
3.  Hahn  20
4.  Halm
 16
 5.  Reinert  14
6.  Kiss
 14
7.  Lenz  9
8.  Recuenco  9
9.  Kursim
 5
10.  Janes  4
11.  Janiec  1
12.  Robineau
 1

+++ >>

Like Us!

logo-facebook

ETRC 2019

25-26/05: Misano
22-23/06: Hungaroring
06-07/07: Slovakiaring
20-21/07: Nürburgring
31/08-01/09: Most
14-15/09: Zolder
28-29/09: Le Mans
05-06/10: Jarama

France 2019

18-19/05: Le Castellet
22-23/06: Nogaro
07-08/09: Charade
28-29/09: Le Mans
12-13/10: Albi

ETRC Calendar - Circuits

module-user-calendrier-circuits

ETRC news and pictures on truckracing.de

module-user-truckracing-de


Résultats Jarama 2010 Imprimer Envoyer

FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2010

Final results Drivers - 2/3 October - Circuit: Jarama - E

Racetrucks Rnd. 8 Round 9 Tot. R 9
Place Nr. Driver Truck C1 C2 C3 C4 Total
1 2 Antonio Albacete - E MAN 350 + 12 5 12 8 = 37 387
2 4 Markus Bösiger - CH Renault 293 + 20 7 15 0 = 42 335
3 3 Jochen Hahn - D MAN 292 + 4 10 6 6 = 26 318
4 24 Markus Oestreich - D Renault 250 + 15 8 20 0 = 43 293
5 1 David Vrsecky - CZ Freightliner 197 + 6 9 4 10 = 29 226
6 5 Chris Levett - GB MAN 186 + 10 4 10 0 = 24 210
7 15 Adam Lacko - MON MAN 155 + 8 6 8 9 = 31 186
8 16 Alexander Lvov - Rus MAN 120 + 2 3 3 7 = 15 135
9 36 R Uwe Nittel - D Freightliner 78 + 3 0 0 1 = 4 82
10 12 Anthony Janiec - F Renault 76 + 0 0 0 5 = 5 81
11 20 Javier Marriezcurrena - E MAN 53 + 0 2 0 0 = 2 55
12 10 Balazs Szobi - H MAN 28 + - - - - = 0 28
13 26 Jose Rodrigues MAN 10 + 1 1 0 3 = 5 15
14 21 Jeremy Robineau - F MAN 12 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 12
15 44 R Michail Konovalov Freightliner 9 + - - - - = 0 9
16 14 Jean-Pierre Blaise - B MAN 5 + 0 0 0 2 = 2 7
17 22 Jose Bermejo - E MAN 5 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 5
18 25 Eduardo Rodrigues MAN 0 + 0 0 0 4 = 4 4
19 43 R Mika Mäkinen - FIN MAN 1 + 0 0 2 0 = 2 3
20 10 Zoltan Birnbauer - H MAN 1 + 0 0 1 0 = 1 2
21 11 Michel Bassanelli - F DAF CF85 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
22 17 Erwin Kleinnagelvoort - NL Scania 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
23 18 Olivier Bouzige - F Mack 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
24 19 Dominique Orsini - F Mercedes-Benz 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
25 19 Florian Orsini - F Mercedes-Benz 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
26 28 R David Philip Plaza - E MAN 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
27 29 R David Marco - E MAN 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
28 30 R Francisco Navarro Carrique - E Renault 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
29 32 R Orlando Rodrigues Ruiz - E Mercedes-Benz 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
30 33 R Pedro Ignacio Garcia Marco - E Iveco 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
31 34 R Alberto Vila Monteserin - E Mercedes-Benz 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
32 35 R Enrique Alberto Vila Monteserin - E Pegaso 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0
33 46 R Martial Defaye - F DAF 0 + 0 0 0 0 = 0 0

Points prepared by Jonathan Reeves / Oscar Hoogendoorn on behalf of EXAMOTOR

Points in Champ races 1 + 3 : 1st to 20th = 20, 15, 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 3, 2, 1.
Points in Champ races 2 + 4 : 1st to 10th - 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1.

FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2010

Final results Teams - 2/3 October - Circuit: Jarama - E

Rnd 8 Round 9
Place Team Championship Truck C1 C2 C3 C4 Total
1 MKR Technology Renault 625 35 17 35 0 = 712
2 Truck Sport Bernau MAN 618 22 13 22 10 = 685
3 Team Hahn Oxxo Racing MAN 481 14 15 14 17 = 541
MKR Technology Markus Boesiger 334 20 8 15 0 = 377
MKR Technology Markus Oestreich 291 15 9 20 0 = 335
Truck Sport Bernau Antonio Albacete 368 12 7 12 10 = 409
Truck Sport Bernau Chris Levett 250 10 6 10 0 = 276
Team Hahn Oxxo Racing Jochen Hahn 325 8 10 8 9 = 360
Team Hahn Oxxo Racing Zoltan Birbauer 86 6 5 6 8 = 111
Balazs Szobi - Total 70 points
Points in Champ races 1 + 3 : 1st to 20th = 20, 15, 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 3, 2, 1.
Points in Champ races 2 + 4 : 1st to 10th - 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1.

Sponsors Challenge 2010

Provisional results Drivers - 2/3 October - Circuit: Jarama, Spain

Racetrucks Rnd. 8 Round 9 Tot. R 9
Place Nr. Driver Truck C1 C2 Total
1 20 Javier Mariezcurrena - E MAN 511 + 16 20 X X = 36 547 Champion 2010
2 12 Anthony Janiec - F Renault 425 + 19 17 X X = 36 461
3 14 Jean-Pierre Blaise - B MAN 423 + 0 18 X X = 18 441
4 21 Jeremy Robineau - F MAN 355 + 15 14 X X = 29 384
5 22 Jose Bermejo - E MAN 337 + 14 13 X X = 27 364
6 26 Jose Rodrigues MAN 286 + 20 19 X X = 39 325
7 11 Michel Bassanelli - F DAF 302 + 11 11 X X = 22 324
8 17 Erwin Kleinnagelvoort - NL Scania 238 + 12 12 X X = 24 262
9 10 Zoltan Birnbauer - H MAN 220 + 18 16 X X = 34 254
10 43 R Mika Mäkinen - FIN MAN 185 + 17 0 X X = 17 202
11 25 Eduardo Rodrigues MAN 162 + 13 15 X X = 28 190
12 19 Dominique Orsini - F Mercedes-Benz 165 + - - X X = 0 165
13 18 Olivier Bouzige - F Mack 143 + 7 0 X X = 7 150
= 19 Florian Orsini Mercedes-Benz 133 + 8 9 X X = 17 150
15 44 R Mchail Konovalov Freightliner 79 + - - X X = 0 79
16 42 R Hendrik Vieth - D Mercedes-Benz 78 + - - X X = 0 78
17 29 R David Marco - E MAN 55 + 9 0 X X = 9 64
= 33 R Pedro Ignacio Garcia Marco - E Iveco 54 + 4 6 X X = 10 64
19 40 R Frank Conti - F Volvo 51 + - - X X = 0 51
20 30 R Francisco Navarro Carrique - E Renault 37 + 3 5 X X = 8 45
21 32 R Orlando Rodrigues Ruiz - E Mercedes-Benz 32 + 5 7 X X = 12 44
22 28 R Antonio Conejero - E MAN 43 + - - X X = 0 43
23 37 R Cees Zandbergen - NL Scania 41 + - - X X = 0 41
24 34 R Alberto Vila Monteserin - E Mercedes-Benz 22 + 6 8 X X = 14 36
25 41 R Patrick Chatelain - F Iveco 35 + - - X X = 0 35
26 39 R Stephane Languillat - F Renault 32 + - - X X = 0 32
27 38 R Jennifer Janiec - F MAN 29 + - - X X = 0 29
28 35 R Enrique Alberto Vila Monteserin - E Pegaso 18 + 2 3 X X = 5 23
29 28 R David Plaza MAN - + 10 10 X X = 20 20
30 46 R Martial Defaye - F DAF - + 0 4 X X = 4 4
C. = Challenge Race

Points in Challenge races : 1st to 20th = 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1.

Sponsored by: CEPSA, DKV, ETM Services, G-Truck, HS-Schoch