Truck Race Organisation
 

Classement 2017

1.  Lacko 182
2.  Kiss 139
3.  Hahn 135
4.  Halm 133
 5.  Albacete 109
6.  Körber 78
7.  Lenz 74
8.  Rodrigues J. 40
9.  Kursim 35
10.  Vrsecky 28
11.  Janiec 27
12.  Robineau T. 12
13.  Faas 8
14.  Draganovic A. 7
15.  Altenstrasser 5
16.  Smith 5
17.  Gibbon 4
18.  Rodrigues E. 4
19.  Kleinnagelvoort 3
20.  Draganovic E. 2
21.  Robineau J. 1
22.  Vojtisek 1

+++ >>

Like Us!

logo-facebook

ETRC 2017

14/05: Red Bull Ring
28/05: Misano
02/07: Nürburgring
16/07: Slovakiaring
27/08: Hungaroring
03/09: Most
17/09: Zolder
24/09: Le Mans
08/10: Jarama

France 2017

14/05: Charade
04/06: Le Castellet
25/06: Nogaro
24/09: Le Mans
15/10: Albi

BTRA 2017

26/03 Brands Hatch
23/04 Pembrey
04/06 Thruxton
02/07 Nürburgring
23/07 Donington
10/09 Snetterton
14/10 Pembrey
05/11 Brands Hatch

 

ETRC Calendar - Circuits

module-user-calendrier-circuits

ETRC news and pictures on truckracing.de

module-user-truckracing-de


T1 Prima timetable Imprimer Envoyer

2017 T1 Prima Truck Racing provisional timetable

  Thursday, 16/03/2017    Friday, 17/03/2017
09:30  Untimed practice - Indian - Super Class (30 mn) 09:00  Drivers sign in (30 mn)
10:30  Untimed practice - Indian - Champion Class (30 mn) 09:00  Scrutineering (60 mn)
11:30  Untimed practice - Indian - Super Class (30 mn) 09:30  Drivers briefing - Indian - Champion & Super (30 mn)
12:45  Untimed practice - Indian - Champion Class (30 mn) 10:10  Drivers briefing - International (40 mn)
    11:00  Untimed practice - International (180 mn)
    14:15   Photo shoot, etc
  Saturday, 18/03/2017   Sunday, 20/03/2017
09:00  Press interaction 1000 bhp truck (60 mn) 13:45  Indian race - Super Class Race 1 - 10 laps (30mn)
10:00  Media taxi rides (90 mn) 14:45  International Race - Race 2 - 8 laps (30 mn)
12:00  TML T1press conference
 Grid presentation trucks & Partners (90 mn)
15:30  Intertainment
13:30  Flag off on pit lane - T1 teams (30 mn) 16:15  Indian Race -  Champion Class Race 3 - 10 laps (30 mn)
14:30  Indian - Champion Class - Free practice (10 mn) 17:00  International Race - Race 4 - 15 laps (45 mn)
14:40  Indian - Champion Class - Qualifying    
15:15  Indian - Super Class - Qualifying (15 mn)    
15:25  Indian - Super Class - Free practice (10 mn)    
16:00  International - Pro Class - Super Class - Qualifying (15 mn)